ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437075
nr 743 7075
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 52/135, figures, subject size: 30 x 38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 52/135, Figurer, motivets mått: 30 x 38
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 900
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:06:01
700 kr
800 kr
850 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik